#* Nachname Vorname GS JG Klasse Mannschaft / Verein Datum
1DB Id: 1548445300.0000 Morscher Stefan - 1981 AK I WSV-Bürserberg 25.01.2019
2DB Id: 1548500743.0000 Neyer Florian - 1971 AK II WSV-Bürserberg 26.01.2019
3DB Id: 1548501755.0000 Rinderer Mia Carolina W 2009 Kinder II schnelle Kids 26.01.2019
4DB Id: 1549035596.0000 Neyer Maximilian - 2003 Jugend 01.02.2019
5DB Id: 1549284549.0000 Kleboth Sebastian - 2008 Kinder II schnelle Kids 04.02.2019
6DB Id: 1549302602.0000 Lang Alina W 2009 Kinder II schnelle Kids 04.02.2019
7DB Id: 1549302676.0000 Lang Jana W 2007 Schüler I schnelle Kids 04.02.2019
8DB Id: 1549315762.0000 Fritsche Bianca W 2007 Schüler I schnelle Kids 04.02.2019
9DB Id: 1549524879.0000 Rinderer Annabella W 2012 Kinder I Hühnerhaufen 07.02.2019
10DB Id: 1549524913.0000 Netzer Manuela W 1985 Allgemein Hühnerhaufen 07.02.2019
11DB Id: 1549524964.0000 Rinderer Bianca W 1987 AK I Hühnerhaufen 07.02.2019
12DB Id: 1549525038.0000 Netzer Denise W 2011 Kinder I Hühnerhaufen 07.02.2019
13DB Id: 1549525359.0000 Netzer Sarah W 2014 Kinder I Hühnerhaufen 07.02.2019
14DB Id: 1549548491.0000 Fleisch Natalie W 1988 AK I Cantemus 07.02.2019
15DB Id: 1549548581.0000 Fritsche Georg - 1991 Allgemein Cantemus 07.02.2019
16DB Id: 1549548678.0000 Scheibl Elisabeth W 1970 AK II Cantemus 07.02.2019
17DB Id: 1549548790.0000 Fritsche Theresia W 1967 AK III Cantemus 07.02.2019
18DB Id: 1549548856.0000 Fritsche Josef - 1955 AK IV Cantemus 07.02.2019
19DB Id: 1549561492.0000 Fritsche Mareike W 2012 Kinder I 07.02.2019
20DB Id: 1549564527.0000 Fischer Jenny W 2008 Kinder II schnelle Kids 07.02.2019
21DB Id: 1549564580.0000 Fischer Wolfgang - 1963 AK III WSV-Bürserberg 07.02.2019
22DB Id: 1549615464.0000 Plaickner Adrian - 1995 Allgemein 08.02.2019
23DB Id: 1549615531.0000 Fritsche Martin - 1994 Allgemein 08.02.2019
24DB Id: 1549619718.0000 Gassner Daniel - 1983 AK I Feuerwehr 08.02.2019
25DB Id: 1549643610.0000 Gassner Christoph - 1986 AK I WSV-Bürserberg 08.02.2019
26DB Id: 1549648369.0000 Wehinger Ernst - 1959 AK III Feuerwehr 08.02.2019
27DB Id: 1549648546.0000 Müller David - 1996 Allgemein Dorfmusik Bürserberg 08.02.2019
28DB Id: 1549648641.0000 Fritsche Sebastian - 1994 Allgemein Dorfmusik Bürserberg 08.02.2019
29DB Id: 1549648748.0000 Müller Manuel - 1997 Allgemein Dorfmusik Bürserberg 08.02.2019
30DB Id: 1549649167.0000 Ferstl Markus - 1973 AK II WSV-Buerserberg 08.02.2019
31DB Id: 1549650608.0000 Haselwanter Birgit W 1986 AK I Dorfmusik Bürserberg 08.02.2019
32DB Id: 1549650752.0000 Moser Noah - 2002 Jugend Dorfmusik Bürserberg 08.02.2019
33DB Id: 1549660463.0000 Vollstuber Patrick - 1989 Allgemein Feuerwehr 08.02.2019
34DB Id: 1549660570.0000 Stöckel Kevin - 1988 AK I Feuerwehr 08.02.2019
35DB Id: 1549660670.0000 Schuler Peter - 1966 AK III Feuerwehr 08.02.2019
36DB Id: 1549708542.0000 Schimek Florian - 1998 Gästeklasse allgemei 09.02.2019
37DB Id: 1549714284.0000 Mayer Emily W 2013 Kinder I 09.02.2019
38DB Id: 1549733844.0000 Pfeiffer Gregor - 1998 Allgemein 09.02.2019
39DB Id: 1549734131.0000 Fritsche Clemens - 1997 Allgemein 09.02.2019

* Nennlistennummer nicht Startnummern.